I
GIORNATA
|
ORARIO
|
PARTITA | RISULTATO | CAMPO | ||
MAR 16/4 | 21-22 | TONUCCI & PARTNERS//MAVIGLIA & PARTNERS | 1 - 7 | Olimpico | ||
MAR 16/4 | 21-22 | BONELLI EREDE//DELOITTE | 2 - 7 |
|
||
MAR 16/4 | 22-23 | CAPPELLI RCCD//PERNO & CREMONESE | RADICE&CEREDA/BDL | 3 - 9 |
|
||
MAR 16/4 | 22-23 |
|
6 - 12 |
|
||
MER 17/4 |
21-22 | FRESHFIELDS//NUNZIANTE MAGRONE |
1-15 |
Olimpico | ||
MER 17/4 | 21-22 | CARBONETTI E ASSOCIATI//DLA PIPER |
4-12 |
|
||
MER 17/4 | 22-23 | ZACCHEO E PESCATORE//LEGANCE | 4-2 |
|
||
MER 17/4 |
22-23 | HOGAN LOVELLS//CHIOMENTI | 2-2 |
|
||
II
GIORNATA |
ORARIO
|
PARTITA | RISULTATO | CAMPO | ||
MAR 28/5 | 21-22 | GRIMALDI ALLIANCE//ZACCHEO E PESCATORE ORLANDI |
|
|||
MAR 28/5 | 21-22 | GIANNI & ORIGONI//HOGAN LOVELLS |
|
|||
MAR 28/5 | 22-23 | FRESHFIELDS//LEGANCE |
|
|||
MAR 28/5 | 22-23 | CARBONETTI E ASSOCIATI//CHIOMENTI |
|
|||
MER 29/5 |
21-22 | EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND//CAPPELLI RCCD | Olimpico | |||
MER 29/5 | 21-22 | PAVIA E ANSALDO//DELOITTE |
|
|||
MER 29/5 | 22-23 | TONUCCI & PARTNERS//PERNO & CREMONESE | RADICE&CEREDA/BDL |
|
|||
MER 29/5 |
22-23 | CMS ADONNINO ASCOLI & CAVASOLA SCAMONI//BONELLI EREDE |
|
|||
III
GIORNATA |
ORARIO
|
PARTITA | RISULTATO | CAMPO | ||
MAR 7/5 | 21-22 | CAPPELLI RCCD//TONUCCI & PARTNERS |
|
|||
MAR 7/5 | 21-22 | CMS ADONNINO ASCOLI & CAVASOLA SCAMONI//DELOITTE |
|
|||
MAR 7/5 | 22-23 | MAVIGLIA & PARTNERS//EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND |
|
|||
MAR 7/5 | 22-23 | BONELLI EREDE//PAVIA E ANSALDO |
|
|||
MER 8/5 | 21-22 | ZACCHEO E PESCATORE ORLANDI//FRESHFIELDS |
|
|||
MER 8/5 | 21-22 | HOGAN LOVELLS//CARBONETTI E ASSOCIATI |
|
|||
MER 8/5 | 22-23 | NUNZIANTE MAGRONE//GRIMALDI ALLIANCE |
|
|||
MER 8/5 | 22-23 | DLA PIPER / GIANNI & ORIGONI |
|
|||
IV
GIORNATA |
ORARIO | PARTITA | RISULTATO | CAMPO | ||
MAR 14/5 | 21-22 | LEGANCE//GRIMALDI ALLIANCE |
|
|||
MAR 14/5 |
21-22 | CHIOMENTI//GIANNI & ORIGONI | San Siro | |||
MAR 14/5 | 22-23 | NUNZIANTE MAGRONE//ZACCHE E PESCATORE ORLANDI |
|
|||
MAR 14/5 |
22-23 | DLA PIPER//HOGAN LOVELLS | San Siro | |||
MER 15/5 | 21-22 | PERNO & CREMONESE | RADICE&CEREDA/BDL//EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND |
|
|||
MER 15/5 | 21-22 | MAVIGLIA & PARTNERS//CAPPELLI RCCD |
|
|||
V
GIORNATA |
ORARIO
|
PARTITA | RISULTATO | CAMPO | ||
MAR 21/5 | 21-22 | PERNO & CREMONESE | RADICE&CEREDA/BDL//MAVIGLIA & PARTNERS |
|
|||
MAR 21/5 | 21-22 | EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND//TONUCCI & PARTNERS |
|
|||
MER 22/5 | 21-22 | LEGANCE//NUNZIANTE MAGRONE |
|
|||
MER 22/5 |
21-22 | CHIOMENTI//DLA PIPER | San Siro | |||
MER 22/5 | 22-23 | GRIMALDI ALLIANCE//FRESHFIELDS |
|
|||
MER 22/5 |
22-23 | GIANNI & ORIGONI//CARBONETTI E ASSOCIATI | San Siro | |||
OTTAVI
|
ORARIO
|
PARTITA | RISULTATO | CAMPO | ||
MAR 4/6 |
21-22 | Olimpico | ||||
MAR 4/6 |
21-22 | San Siro | ||||
MAR 4/6 |
22-23 | Olimpico | ||||
MAR 4/6 |
22-23 |
|
San Siro | |||
MER 5/6 |
21-22 | Olimpico | ||||
MER 5/6 |
21-22 | San Siro | ||||
MER 5/6 |
22-23 | Olimpico | ||||
MER 5/6 |
22-23 | San Siro | ||||
QUARTI | ORARIO | PARTITA | RISULTATO | CAMPO | ||
MAR 11/6 | 21-22 |
|
Olimpico | |||
MAR 11/6 |
21-22 | San Siro | ||||
MAR 11/6 |
22-23 | Olimpico | ||||
MAR 11/6 |
22-23 | San Siro | ||||
SEMIFINALI | ORARIO | PARTITA | RISULTATO | CAMPO | ||
MAR 18/6 |
21-22 | Olimpico | ||||
MAR 18/6 |
22-23 | Olimpico | ||||
FINALE III/IV
|
ORARIO | PARTITA | RISULTATO | CAMPO | ||
MAR 25/6 |
21-22 | Olimpico | ||||
FINALE I/II | ORARIO | PARTITA | RISULTATO | CAMPO | ||
MAR 25/6 |
22-23 | Olimpico |